• English
  • Русский
 
Предлагается для вязок. Замороженная сперма. Щенки.
 
Выставки
ARBAT
 

 

5xBIS, RBIS, BISS, RBISS, 3xBIS-3, 4xBIS-4, BIS-5, 15xBOG, 6xRBOG, 3xBOG-3, 2xBOG-4, 39xBOB, 4xBOO, 28xCACIB, 9xRCACIB, 10xClubCAC, 10xJCAC, 2xClubJCAC BIS — Best in Show, BISS — Best in Show at the Specialty, BOG — Best of Group, BOB — Best of Breed, BOO — Best of Opposite Sex, CACIB — International Beauty Champion Candidate, CAC — National Champion Candidate, R — Reserve, BJ — Best Junior of Breed, J — Junior, W — Winner, WW — World Championship, EuroW — European Championship, Spec — Specialty Dog Show, BALT — Baltic, LV — Latvian, LTU — Lithuanian, EST — Estonian, SWE — Swedish
Rank
Date
City
Class
Judge
Result
Spec
September 8, 2007
Estonia (Tallinn)
 Champion
Juta Haranen (Estonia)
Excellent, CAC, BOB
CACIB
August 26, 2007
Poland (Bialystok)
 Champion
Vera Staviarska (Slovakia)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-2
Spec
August 5, 2007
Lithuania (Palanga)
 Champion
Nataliya Sedych (Russia)
Excellent, ClubW, BOO
CACIB
August 4, 2007
«Palanga Cup 2007», Lithuania
 Champion
Magdalena Kozlowska (Poland)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS-3
Spec
July 29, 2007
Latvia (Marupe)
 Champion
Rouli Kantzou (Greece)
Excellent, CAC, BOB, RBISS
CAC
July 28, 2007
Latvia (Marupe)
 Champion
Svetlana Belogurova (Russia)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS-4
EuroW
June 10, 2007
«European Winner 2007», Croatia (Zagreb)
 Champion
Eugeniy Kupliauskas (Russia)
Excellent, 6th place in the class
Spec
June 2, 2007
Estonia (Tallinn)
 Champion
Jurate Butkiene (Lithuania)
Excellent, ClubW’07, BOB, BISS-3
CACIB
June 2, 2007
«Estonian Winner 2007», Tallinn
 Champion
Cvetka Bogovcic (Slovenia)
Excellent, CACIB, EstW’07, BOB, BOG-2
CACIB
May 20, 2007
Latvia (Riga)
 Champion
Oksana Vertinska (Latvia)
Excellent, RCACIB
CACIB
May 19, 2007
Latvia (Riga)
 Champion
Yelena Borisova (Belarus)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-5
CACIB
April 29, 2007
«Ukraine’07», Kyiv
 Champion
Sergey Ovots (Ukraine)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-2
Champion of Champions
April 28, 2007
«Scythian Gold’07», Ukraine (Kyiv)
 Champion
5 judges
1 place, Gold medal, Champion of Champions.
CACIB
April 28, 2007
«Kyiv Chestnuts’07», Ukraine
 Champion
Valentina Ivanischeva (Russia)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CACIB
April 8, 2007
«Cup of Belarus’07», Minsk
 Champion
Salecka-Shpunar Viva-Maria (Poland)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS-3
CACIB
April 7, 2007
«Spring of Belarus’07», Minsk
 Champion
Zivilie Povilaitene (Lithuania)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-4
CACIB
March 17, 2007
«Latvian Winner’07», Riga
 Champion
Piotr Krol (Poland)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, LVW’07, BOB, BOG, BIS-1 (1675 dogs)
CACIB
March 11, 2007
«Vilnius Cup’07», Lithuania
 Champion
Carmen Gil Polo (Spain)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS-4
CACIB
March 10, 2007
«Lithuanian Winner’07», Vilnius
 Champion
Alfonso Thovar De Solar (Spain)
Excellent, RCACIB
Spec
March 10, 2007
Lithuania (Vilnius)
 Champion
Birgitta Hasselgren (Sweden)
Excellent, CAC
CACIB
February 26, 2007
«EURASIA 2», Russia (Moscow)
 Champion
Andrzej Karszevskij (Poland)
Excellent, CACIB, EurasiaW’07, BOB (out of 124 BRT)
CACIB
February 25, 2007
«EURASIA 1», Russia (Moscow)
 Champion
Ake Cronader (Sweden)
Excellent, 4 place in the class out of 21 BRT
CACIB
February 10, 2007
Estonia (Tallinn)
 Champion
Ake Cronader (Sweden)
Excellent, RCACIB
CACIB
December 17, 2006
«Christmas Cup’06», Lithuania (Vilnius)
 Champion
Jurate Butkiene (Lithuania)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS-4 (1700 dogs)
CACIB
December 16, 2006
«Vilnius Winter`06», Lithuania
 Champion
Lessi Tchistiakova (Russia)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-3
WW
November 11, 2006
«World Winner 2006», Poland (Poznan)
 Champion
Valentina Ivanischeva (Russia)
Excellent, RCACIB, ViceWW’06
CACIB
August 19, 2006
«Estonian Winner’06», Tallinn
 Champion
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, EST W’06, Crufts qualif., BOB, RBOG
CACIB
August 12, 2006
Latvia (Ozolnieki)
 Champion
Dan Ericsson (Sweden)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, RBIS
CACIB
July 8, 2006
Poland (Warszawa)
 Champion
Gil Polo Maria del Carmen (Spain), Alfonso Tovar (Spain)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS-4
Spec
July 1, 2006
Latvia (Riga)
 Champion
Tatyana Chumakina (Belarus)
Excellent, ClubCAC, BOO
EuroW
June 11, 2006
«European Winner’06», Finland (Helsinki)
 Champion
Petru Muntean (Romania)
Excellent, RCAC
Spec
June 3, 2006
Estonia (Tallinn)
 Champion
Ann Rode (Sweden), Peter Green (USA)
Excellent, ClubCAC, BOB, RBISS
CACIB
June 3, 2006
«Baltic Winner’06», Estonia (Tallinn)
 Champion
Elena Kuleshova (Russia)
Excellent, RCAC
CACIB
May 20, 2006
Latvia (Valmiera)
 Champion
Ove Germundsson (Sweden)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS-1
CACIB
March 19, 2006
«Latvian Winner’06», Riga
 Champion
Rita Kadike-Skadina (Latvia)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, LVW’06, BOB, RBOG, ViceTop Show Dog of Latvia 2005
Crufts
March 9, 2006
CRUFTS’06, England (Birmingham)
 Champion
Hans Lehtinen (Finland)
Excellent, CruftsW’06, BOB
CACIB
February 26, 2006
«Eurasia-2’06», Russia (Moscow)
 Champion
Moa Persson (Sweden)
Excellent, 3 place in the class out of 14 dogs
CACIB
February 25, 2006
«Eurasia-1’06», Russia (Moscow)
 Champion
Harry Tast (Finland)
3 place in the class out of 17 dogs
CACIB
February 12, 2006
Estonia (Tallinn)
 Champion
Carlos Saevich (Argentina)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS-3
CACIB
December 11, 2005
«HUND’05», Sweden (Stockholm)
 Open
Hans Lehtinen (Sweden), Ove Germundsson (Sweden), Hans Lehtinen (Sweden)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, SW’05, Crufts qualif., BOB, BOG, BIS-3
CACIB
December 3, 2005
«Vilnius Winter’05», Lithuania
 Champion
Svetlana Postarnakova (Lithuania)
Excellent, RCAC, RCACIB
Spec
November 26, 2005
Latvia (Riga)
 Champion
Nikolay Zorin (Russia)
Excellent, ClubCAC, BOB
CACIB
November 19, 2005
Latvia (Riga)
 Champion
Andras Korosz (Hungary)
Excellent, 4 place in the class
CACIB
November 13, 2005
Belarus (Minsk)
 Champion
Harri Lehkonen (Finland)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CACIB
October 23, 2005
Switzerland (Lausanne)
 Champion
P. J. van Montfoort (Netherlands)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-3, Crufts qualif.
CACIB
October 22, 2005
Switzerland (Lausanne)
 Champion
Svetlana Radyuk (Belarus)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOO
Spec
August 21, 2005
Latvia (Riga)
 Champion
Rita Kadike-Skadina (Latvia)
Excellent, ClubCAC, BOB, BISS-I
CAC
August 20, 2005
Latvia (Marupe)
 Champion
Nikolay Sedyh (Russia)
Excellent, CAC, BOB, BOG, BIS-1
CACIB
August 13, 2005
Latvia (Riga)
 Champion
Liliane de Ridder-Onghena (Belgium)
Excellent, CAC, RCACIB
Spec
August 6, 2005
Lithiania (Trakai)
 Champion
Andras Korosz (Hungary)
Excellent, LTUClubW’05, BOO
CACIB
August 6, 2005
«Baltic Winner’05», Lithuania (Trakai)
 Champion
Petr Rehanek (Czech Republik)
Excellent, CAC, RCACIB
CACIB
July 2, 2005
Estonia (Piarnu)
 Champion
Dina Korna (Estonia)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS-1
CAC
June 19, 2005
Latvia (Ogre)
 Champion
Elena Holevina (Russia), Inese Pablaka (Latvia), Kirill Barbosov (Russia)
Excellent, CAC, BOB, BOG, BIS-5
EuroW
June 5, 2005
«Europe 2005», Austria (Tulln)
 Champion
Evgeniy Erusalimskiy (Russia)
Excellent, 3 place in the class
CACIB
May 22, 2005
Latvia (Valmiera)
 Champion
Svetlana Radyuk (Belarus), Bo Skalin (Sweden)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-4
Spec
May 21, 2005
Latvia (Riga)
 Champion
Nijole Zieniene (Lithuania)
Excellent, ClubCAC, BOB
CACIB
March 12, 2005
«Latvian Winner’05» (Riga)
 Champion
Cristiane Broecker (Luxemburg), Miklos Levente (Hungary)
Excellent, LVW’05, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS-1
CACIB
March 6, 2005
«Vilnius Cup’05» (Lithuania)
 Champion
Katrin Lahi (Estonia)
Excellent, RCAC, RCACIB
Spec
March 5, 2005
«Vilnius’05» (Lithuania)
 Champion
Astrid Lundova (Estonia)
Excellent, CAC
CACIB
March 5, 2005
«Lithuanian Winner’05» (Vilnius)
 Champion
Harri Lehkonen (Finland)
Excellent, LTW’05, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CACIB
February 27,2005
«Eurasia’05», Russia (Moscow)
 Champion
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland)
Excellent, top 10 in the class
CACIB
February 12, 2005
Estonia (Tallinn)
 Champion
Annemarie Thomassen (Sweden), Ove Germundsson (Sweden)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, RBOG
CACIB
December 11, 2004
«Nevsky Winner’04», Russia (Saint Petersburg)
 Champion
Larisa Kuptsova (Russia), Marit Sunde (Norway)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, RBOG
CACIB
December 4, 2004
«Vilnius Winter’04» (Lithuania)
 Champion
Viktoras Avtusko (Lithuania)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CACIB
November 13-14, 2004
«Baltic Winner’04», Latvia (Riga)
 Champion
Rita Kadike-Skadina (Latvia), Jochen Eberhardt (Germany)
Excellent, BaltW’04, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS-4, Best Latvian Dog, Mayor Cup of Riga 2004
CACIB
November 6, 2004
Estonia (Tartu)
 Champion
Karel Horak (Czech Republik), Avi Mrshak (Israel)
Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-3
CAC
October 17, 2004
Lithuania (Siauliai)
 Champion
Irina Shvets (Russia), Svetlana Druzhinina (Russia)
Excellent, CAC, BOB, BOG-1
CACIB
August 28, 2004
«Pskovsky Souvenir’04» (Russia)
 Champion
Kornelia Butrimova (Lithuania)
Excellent, RCAC
CACIB
August 22, 04
«Cup of Middle and Eastern Europe’04», Slovakia (Bratislava)
 Champion
Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland)
Excellent, CAC, RCACIB
CACIB
August 21, 2004
Slovakia (Bratislava)
 Champion
Revaz Homasuridze (Russia)
Excellent, RCAC
CACIB
August 21, 2004
«FCI World Champion of the Champions’04», Slovakia (Bratislava)
 Champion
Internet voting
FCI World Internet Champion 2004 (out of 282 Champions of all breeds)
Spec
August 8, 2004
Lithuania (Trakai)
 Champion
Elke Peper (Germany)
Excellent, RCAC
Spec
August 8, 2004
Lithuania (Trakai)
 Champion
Piotr Krol (Poland)
Excellent, RCAC
CACIB
August 7, 2004
«Trakai Cup’04», Lithuania
 Champion
Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner (Austria)
Excellent, RCAC
CACIB
May 29, 2004
«Estonian Winner’04», Tallinn
 Champion
Nils Molin (Sweden)
Excellent, RCAC
CACIB
June 20, 2004
Poland (Szczecin)
 Open
Peter W.J.M. van Montfoort (Netherlands)
Excellent, RCAC
Spec
May 23, 2004
International BRT Show «Dmitrov’04», Russia (Moscow)
 Open
Elena Mychko (Russia)
Excellent, Club CAC, Club Ch Candidate
CAC
May 23, 2004
Russia (Moscow)
 Open
Julia Ovsiannikova (Russia)
Excellent, CAC, Federation Ch Candidate
Spec
May 22, 2004
«I International BRT Festival», Russia (Moscow)
 Open
Valentina Ivanisheva, Olga Morozova, Elena Sharapova (Russia)
11 place out of 39 dogs
CAC
May 3, 2004
Poland (Bydgoszcz)
 Open
Anna Winiarska (Poland)
Excellent, RCAC
CACIB
May 2, 2004
Poland (Lodz)
 Open
Elena Borisova (Belarus)
Excellent, RCAC
Spec
April 10, 2004
Latvia (Riga)
 Open
Natalia Danilova (Belarus)
Excellent, ClubCAC, BOO
CACIB
April 04, 2004
«Cup of Belarus’04», Minsk
 Open
Aleksandr Shafir (Ukraine)
Excellent, CAC, RCACIB
CACIB
March 13, 2004
«Lithuanian Winner’04», Vilnius
 Open
Julia Aidietiene (Lithuania)
Excellent, CAC
CAC
February 28, 2004
Latvia (Daugavpils)
 Open
Irina Podlozhnaya (Belarus)
Excellent, CAC
Spec
October 4, 2003
«III European BRT Show», Slovakia (Bratislava)
 Intermediate
Excellent
CACIB
September 14, 2003
«Russia’03», Moscow
 Intermediate
Ksandr Hel (Switzerland)
Excellent, 3 place in the class
Spec
August 23, 2003
Estonia (Tallinn)
 Open
Lessi Chistiakova (Russia)
Excellent, ClubCAC
CACIB
August 23, 2003
«Baltic Winner’03», Estonia (Tallinn)
 Open
Eugeniy Kupliauskas (Russia)
Excellent, RCAC
CACIB
August 3, 2003
«Palanga Cup’03», Lithuania
 Intermediate
Vladimir Aleksandrov (Russia)
Excellent, CAC
CAC
July 19, 2003
«Braslava Cup’03», Belarus
 Intermediate
Oksana Vertinska (Latvia)
Excellent, CAC, BOB, RBOG
CAC
June 29, 2003
Latvia (Ventspils)
 Intermediate
Zivilie Povilaitene (Lithuania)
Excellent, CAC
CACIB
June 7, 2003
«Estonian Winner’03», Tallinn
 Intermediate
Natalia Sedyh (Russia)
Excellent, CAC, RCACIB
Spec
May 24, 2003
Latvia (Riga)
 Junior
Zhanna Bondar (Belarus)
Excellent, JCAC, BJ, BOB
CACIB
May 17, 2003
«Latvian Winner’03» (Riga)
 Junior
Milson Kurt (Sweden)
Excellent, JCAC, JLVW’03
Spec
May 10, 2003
Latvia (Riga)
 Junior
Oksana Vertinska (Latvia)
Excellent, RJCAC
CACIB
April 20, 2003
«Ukraine’03», Kyiv
 Junior
Gil Polo Maria del Karmen (Spain)
Excellent, JCAC, BJ, CAC, BOB
CACIB
April 19, 2003
«Mayor Cup of Kyiv’03», Ukraine
 Junior
Aleksandr Shafir (Ukraine)
Excellent, JCAC, BJ
CACIB
April 06, 2003
Belarus (Minsk)
 Junior
Aleksandr Nikitin (Russia)
Excellent, JCAC
CAC
March 29, 2003
«Baltic Souvenir’03», Kaliningrad
 Junior
Nikolay Sedih (Russia)
Excellent, JCAC, BJ
Spec
March 29, 2003
«Stars of West Russia’03», Kaliningrad
 Junior
Larisa Kuptsova (Russia)
Excellent, JCAC
CAC
March 23, 2003
Estonia (Triigi)
 Junior
Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia)
Excellent, JCAC, BJ
Spec
January 18, 2003
Latvia (Riga)
 Junior
Oksana Vertinska (Latvia)
Excellent, RJCAC
CAC
December 14, 2002
Latvia (Liepaja)
 Junior
K. Masilionis (Lithuania)
Excellent, JCAC, BJ, BOB
CAC
December 1, 2002
Lithuania (Vilnius)
 Junior
Svetlana Postarnakova (Lithuania)
Excellent, JCAC, B

  • PUPPIES AVAILABLE
     
    UPCOMING LITTERS
     
    По вопросам вязок и щенков обращаться: Оксана Бабула brtarbat@gmail.com +371 29117086 (Латвия)
     
     
    Архив

  • Новости 2016: Июль — Декабрь
  • Новости 2015: Январь — Июнь
  • Новости 2015: Июль — Декабрь
  • Новости 2014: Январь — Июнь
  • Новости 2014: Июль — Декабрь
  • Новости 2013: Январь — Июнь
  • Новости 2013: Июль — Декабрь
  • Новости 2012: Январь — Июнь
  • Новости 2012: Июль — Декабрь
  • Новости 2011: Январь — Июнь
  • Новости 2011: Июль — Декабрь
  • Новости 2010: Январь — Июнь
  • Новости 2010: Июль — Декабрь
  • Новости 2009: Январь — Июнь
  • Новости 2009: Июль — Декабрь
  • Новости 2008: Январь — Июнь
  • Новости 2008: Июль — Декабрь
  • Новости 2007: Январь — Июнь
  • Новости 2007: Июль — Декабрь
  • Новости 2006: Январь — Июнь
  • Новости 2006: Июль — Декабрь